LPT Realty
  • Home
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Kay's linktr.ee
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
    5. Blog
  • Buy
    1. NEW LISTING: En Soleil - 7505 Thomas Dr - PH 121G
    2. NEW LISTING: SPC - 775 Gulf Shore Dr - Unit 2047
    3. NEW LISTING: SPC - 775 Gulf Shore Dr - Unit 9126
    4. All Listings
    5. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Buyer / Seller Guides
    1. New Homebuyers Guide!
    2. New Buyers Guide!
    3. Sellers Guide!
  • Financing
    1. Mortgage Calculator
    2. Real Estate Calculators
  • Join the LPT team!
    1. JOIN our team at LPT Realty!
    2. The BENEFITS of joining LPT Realty!
  • Vacation Rental Property!
    1. Vacation Rental - Destin, FL!
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
862 Scallop CT #302, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
1/51

$325,000

$350,000

7.1%
1 Bed2 Baths765 SqFt

862 Scallop CT #302, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

Listed by Paul A Domenech Keller Williams Realty FWB

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
269 Holley Grove LN, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/44

$452,500

$488,760

7.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,212 SqFt

269 Holley Grove LN, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Eric J Weisbrod DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
862 Scallop CT #UNIT 208, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
1/30

$300,000

$374,900

20.0%
1 Bed2 Baths765 SqFt

862 Scallop CT #UNIT 208, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

Listed by Veronica K Johnson LPT Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
775 Gulf Shore DR #UNIT 2080, Destin, FL 32541

$415,000

$415,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,032 SqFt

775 Gulf Shore DR #UNIT 2080, Destin, FL 32541

Listed by Veronica K Johnson LPT Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
775 Gulf Shore DR #UNIT 8244, Destin, FL 32541
1/30

$280,000

$285,000

1.8%
1 Bath470 SqFt

775 Gulf Shore DR #UNIT 8244, Destin, FL 32541

Listed by Michael A Johnson Century 21 BE3

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
8743 Thomas DR #UNIT 922, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
1/27

$362,500

$384,000

5.6%
1 Bed2 Baths740 SqFt

8743 Thomas DR #UNIT 922, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

Listed by Veronica K Johnson LPT Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
940 Highway 98 ##36, Destin, FL 32541
1/40

$547,000

$569,000

3.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,289 SqFt

940 Highway 98 ##36, Destin, FL 32541

Listed by Veronica K Johnson LPT Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
112 Seascape DR #908, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
1/21

$662,000

$674,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,175 SqFt

112 Seascape DR #908, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

Listed by Alysha S Neidert Five Star Properties RE FL Inc

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
43 Spoonbill RD #Lot 70, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/31

$549,670

$549,670

5 Beds3 Baths2,511 SqFt

43 Spoonbill RD #Lot 70, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Lisa M Clay DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
204 Laird CIR, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
1/43

$415,000

$459,000

9.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,944 SqFt

204 Laird CIR, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

Listed by Kaitlyn Fucci Counts Real Estate Group Inc

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
7904 Surf DR ## 12, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
1/19

$280,000

$285,000

1.8%
1 Bed1 Bath729 SqFt

7904 Surf DR ## 12, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

Listed by Janet E Webber The Premier Property Group Seacrest Office

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
4242 Skipjack CV, Niceville, FL 32578
1/53

$430,000

$439,900

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,941 SqFt

4242 Skipjack CV, Niceville, FL 32578

Listed by Starr D Barton Lokation

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
8377 E County Hwy 30A #401, Seacrest, FL 32461
1/34

$1,370,726

$1,389,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,775 SqFt

8377 E County Hwy 30A #401, Seacrest, FL 32461

Listed by Jabbour Luxury Group Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
2634 Hidden Estates CIR, Navarre, FL 32566

$285,000

$285,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,463 SqFt

2634 Hidden Estates CIR, Navarre, FL 32566

Listed by Dawn Burt Keller Williams Success Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
8799 Coral Reef WAY, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
1/60

$785,000

$799,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,394 SqFt

8799 Coral Reef WAY, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

Listed by Laura A Calhoun Compass

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
11800 Front Beach RD #2-408, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
1/42

$407,000

$417,500

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,458 SqFt

11800 Front Beach RD #2-408, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

Listed by Ricardo E Hidalgo Watersound Real Estate

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
7453 Sunset Harbor Drive #Apt 2-204, Navarre, FL 32566
1/34

$215,000

$225,000

4.4%
1 Bed1 Bath492 SqFt

7453 Sunset Harbor Drive #Apt 2-204, Navarre, FL 32566

Listed by Destiny D Powell Innerscope Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
15817 Front Beach RD #I-803, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

$475,000

$499,000

4.8%
1 Bed2 Baths841 SqFt

15817 Front Beach RD #I-803, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

Listed by Meghan M Hall Keller Williams Realty SRB

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
49 W Farm Owl DR, Freeport, FL 32439
1/32

$501,602

$494,368

1.5%
5 Beds3 Baths3,129 SqFt

49 W Farm Owl DR, Freeport, FL 32439

Listed by Pamela K Hawkins DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
206 E 2nd CT #A & B, Panama City, FL 32401
1/24

$296,000

$319,000

7.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,329 SqFt

206 E 2nd CT #A & B, Panama City, FL 32401

Listed by Britt Matthews Beachy Beach Real Estate

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
128 Dockside RD, Freeport, FL 32439
1/23

$279,665

$280,966

0.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt

128 Dockside RD, Freeport, FL 32439

Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
123 Beacons Bend RD, Crestview, FL 32536
1/37

$164,900

$159,900

3.1%
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

123 Beacons Bend RD, Crestview, FL 32536

Listed by Steve E Philpot EXP Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
16 W Audrey DR, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
1/29

$230,000

$245,000

6.1%
3 Beds1 Bath875 SqFt

16 W Audrey DR, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

Listed by James C Whatley Uber Realty Llc

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
3899 Larry Furr WAY, Pensacola, FL 32526
1/37

$370,000

$370,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,555 SqFt

3899 Larry Furr WAY, Pensacola, FL 32526

Listed by Lorie Coogle ERA American Real Estate

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
5ad6556d-a2fc-4b1c-9df7-64c4a7f66f0a
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Join the LPT team!
      1. JOIN our team at LPT Realty!
      2. The BENEFITS of joining LPT Realty!
    • About
      1. About Us
      2. Kay's linktr.ee
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      5. Blog
      Buyer / Seller Guides
      1. New Homebuyers Guide!
      2. New Buyers Guide!
      3. Sellers Guide!
      Vacation Rental Property!
      1. Vacation Rental - Destin, FL!
    • Buy
      1. NEW LISTING: En Soleil - 7505 Thomas Dr - PH 121G
      2. NEW LISTING: SPC - 775 Gulf Shore Dr - Unit 2047
      3. NEW LISTING: SPC - 775 Gulf Shore Dr - Unit 9126
      4. All Listings
      5. Sold Listings
      Financing
      1. Mortgage Calculator
      2. Real Estate Calculators
LPT Realty
Kay Johnson | REALTOR, ABR

+1(850) 687-6890 kaysellsdestin@gmail.com

Destin, FL, 32541, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.